Cisco Switch Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-24FS-S
  +7 (812) 309 34 73

по будням с 10:00 до 18:00

WS-C3750-24FS-S

Производитель: Cisco
Код товара: WS-C3750-24FS-S Cisco 3750 Switch
Артикул: ART563
50 711.95 Рубль
На складе
Б/У 25 356.00 Рубль
Specification
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Service & Support Details Limited warranty - lifetime
MTBF 269,011 hour(s)
Power Consumption Operational 61 Watt
Voltage Required AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Switch Port density - Uplinks 24 x 100Base-FX + 2 x SFP
Max Number of Stacks 9
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Routing Protocol RIP-1, RIP-2, EIGRP, static IP routing, RIPng
Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3750-24FS-S
Product Type Managed, Stackable 24 ports L3 Switch
Remote Management Protocol SNMP 1, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, HTTP, SSH
Authentication Method Kerberos, Secure Shell (SSH), RADIUS, TACACS+
LED Status Lights Indicators Port status, link activity, port transmission speed, port duplex mode, bandwidth utilization %, status
Features Flow control, full duplex capability, Layer 3 switching, auto-sensing per device, IP-routing, DHCP support, auto-negotiation, ARP support, VLAN support, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), IGMP snooping, traffic shaping, stackable, IPv6 support, Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) support, Access Control List (ACL) support, Quality of Service (QoS)
Interfaces 24 x 100Base-FX - MT-RJ multi-mode
1 x console - RJ-45 - management
Network stack device : 1 x x 2
2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
MAC Address Table Size 12K entries
Form Factor Fixed, Rack Mountable 1U, Stackable/Clustering
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.1s
Width 44.5 cm
DRAM Memory 128 MB
Power Device Power supply - internal
Depth 30 cm
Flash Memory 32 MB Flash
Height 4.4 cm
  Написать отзыв